Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Uden MO18-1 |
Best MO18-2 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Son MO18-1 |
Heesch MO18-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Gemert MO18-1 |
Horst MO18-1 |
(4-2)final |
Deurne MO18-1 |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
(4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
Son MO18-1 |
(1-3)final |
Horst MO18-1 |
Deurne MO18-1 |
(3-1)final |
Best MO18-2 |
Gemert MO18-1 |
(2-3)final |
Heesch MO18-1 |
Uden MO18-1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Horst MO18-1 |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
(1-0)final |
Uden MO18-1 |
Son MO18-1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Gemert MO18-1 |
Heesch MO18-1 |
(4-0)final |
Deurne MO18-1 |
Best MO18-2 |
(4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Son MO18-1 |
Gemert MO18-1 |
(2-2)final |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
Uden MO18-1 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Heesch MO18-1 |
Deurne MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
Best MO18-2 |
Horst MO18-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023 |
Best MO18-2 |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
Horst MO18-1 |
Heesch MO18-1 |
(5-1)final |
Gemert MO18-1 |
Uden MO18-1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Deurne MO18-1 |
Son MO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Uden MO18-1 |
Deurne MO18-1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Heesch MO18-1 |
Best MO18-2 |
(3-3)final |
Gemert MO18-1 |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
(3-0)final |
Son MO18-1 |
Horst MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Best MO18-2 |
Son MO18-1 |
(4-3)final |
Horst MO18-1 |
Uden MO18-1 |
(9-1)scheduled |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
Heesch MO18-1 |
(3-1)final |
Deurne MO18-1 |
Gemert MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Best MO18-2 |
Uden MO18-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Heesch MO18-1 |
Son MO18-1 |
(0-2)final |
Horst MO18-1 |
Gemert MO18-1 |
(4-1)final |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
Deurne MO18-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Uden MO18-1 |
Heesch MO18-1 |
(4-4)scheduled |
Son MO18-1 |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
(8-0)final |
Gemert MO18-1 |
Best MO18-2 |
(4-2)final |
Deurne MO18-1 |
Horst MO18-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Son MO18-1 |
Uden MO18-1 |
(7-0)scheduled |
Heesch MO18-1 |
Gemert MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
Horst MO18-1 |
(1-5)final |
Best MO18-2 |
Deurne MO18-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Uden MO18-1 |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Horst MO18-1 |
Best MO18-2 |
(1-3)final |
Gemert MO18-1 |
Son MO18-1 |
(3-1)final |
Deurne MO18-1 |
Heesch MO18-1 |
(8-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Uden MO18-1 |
Gemert MO18-1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Son MO18-1 |
Deurne MO18-1 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
Best MO18-2 |
(2-3)final |
Heesch MO18-1 |
Horst MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Best MO18-2 |
Heesch MO18-1 |
(6-0)final |
Horst MO18-1 |
Son MO18-1 |
(3-2)final |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
Gemert MO18-1 |
(0-9)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Son MO18-1 |
Best MO18-2 |
(4-1)final |
Uden MO18-1 |
Horst MO18-1 |
(1-9)scheduled |
Gemert MO18-1 |
Deurne MO18-1 |
(4-2)final |
Heesch MO18-1 |
Boxmeer MO18-1 |
(3-1)final |