Banner jh2.jpg headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Emily van Beek
Kim Bierkens
Joyce de Bresser
Brigit den Hertog
Anne de Jong
Merel Kaak
Wieke Kelders
Cilia Kramer
Mikki Krol
Isis Maaskant
Anouk Matheeuwsen
Kiki Merks
Sanne Metgod
Anne Raafs
Bente van Uden
Sigrun Verkooijen
Isa Verwold
Merel van Vroenhoven
Saskia Wijnands

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ronald Rommers
Coach Leon Matthijssen
Begeleider Anja Wijnands
Aanvoerder Saskia Wijnands

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Geel-Zwart D1 Union D1 12:45
Best D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45
Weert D1 Uden D1 12:45
Oirschot D1 Maastricht D1 12:45
Oss D1 HCAS D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 QZ D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Oss D1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Union D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Oirschot D1 11 22 7 1 3
5 QZ D1 11 21 6 3 2
6 Apeliotes D1 11 15 5 0 6
7 Geel-Zwart D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 HCAS D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Weert D1 11 8 2 2 7
10 Wijchen D1 11 7 2 1 8
11 Best D1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Uden D1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 feb !Oefenwedstrijd DES 20:00 thuis - Roots Hockey veld (1)
3 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 12:45 thuis - Roots Hockey veld (1)
10 mrt R.K.H.V. Union D1 12:45 uit
17 mrt HCAS D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D1 12:45 uit
7 apr Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HCQZ D1 n.n.b uit
21 apr HV Weert D1 n.n.b thuis
28 apr HC Oirschot D1 12:45 uit
12 mei Oss D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 uit
2 jun MHC Wijchen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeliotes D1 Best D1 (4-1)final
Uden D1 Weert D1 (2-2)final
QZ D1 Wijchen D1 (7-2)final
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 (7-1)final
HCAS D1 Oss D1 (2-3)final
Union D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Best D1 Union D1 (1-3)final
Oss D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 (0-0)final
Oirschot D1 Uden D1 (4-1)final
Wijchen D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-3)final
Weert D1 QZ D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Uden D1 Oss D1 (2-4)final
QZ D1 Oirschot D1 (1-1)final
Maastricht D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (6-2)final
HCAS D1 Best D1 (6-2)final
Union D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-1)final
Weert D1 Wijchen D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Best D1 Maastricht D1 (0-1)final
Oss D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1 (1-0)final
Apeliotes D1 HCAS D1 (3-4)final
Wijchen D1 Union D1 (1-3)final
Oirschot D1 Weert D1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Uden D1 Best D1 (0-2)final
HCAS D1 Union D1 (0-2)final
Maastricht D1 Apeliotes D1 (3-2)final
Oirschot D1 Wijchen D1 (2-0)final
QZ D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (1-0)final
Weert D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Apeliotes D1 Uden D1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 (3-0)final
Best D1 QZ D1 (0-1)final
Oss D1 Oirschot D1 (3-2)final
Wijchen D1 HCAS D1 (2-1)final
Union D1 Maastricht D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
QZ D1 Apeliotes D1 (3-0)final
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 (6-0)final
Uden D1 Union D1 (1-5)final
Oss D1 Wijchen D1 (4-1)final
Weert D1 Best D1 (4-2)final
Oirschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Union D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
HCAS D1 Uden D1 (4-2)final
Apeliotes D1 Weert D1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
Best D1 Oirschot D1 (1-3)final
Wijchen D1 Maastricht D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Uden D1 Maastricht D1 (0-2)final
Oss D1 Best D1 (2-0)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Wijchen D1 (3-1)final
Oirschot D1 Apeliotes D1 (7-0)scheduled
Weert D1 Union D1 (0-1)final
QZ D1 HCAS D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Maastricht D1 QZ D1 (3-1)final
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 (2-1)final
HCAS D1 Weert D1 (4-0)final
Apeliotes D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
Union D1 Oirschot D1 (4-2)final
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart D1 Apeliotes D1 (4-1)final
QZ D1 Uden D1 (8-1)final
Oirschot D1 HCAS D1 (2-0)final
Oss D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Wijchen D1 Best D1 (3-0)final
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final