Banner jh2.jpg headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Lars van der Horst
Trainer/Coach Koen Tervoort
Aanvoerder Jady Meijer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Oranje-Rood D5 Best D2-O 9:15
Oss D3 Boxmeer D2-O 10:15
Hopbel D2 Delta Venlo D3 10:45
Weert D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 12:00
Den Bosch D3 Oss D2-O 14:00
Eindhoven D2-O HCAS D2-O 14:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eindhoven D2-O 11 28 9 1 1
2 Hopbel D2 11 24 8 0 3
3 Delta Venlo D3 11 21 6 3 2
4 HCAS D2-O 11 21 6 3 2
5 Oss D2-O 11 21 6 3 2
6 Weert D2-O 11 17 5 2 4
7 Boxmeer D2-O 11 11 3 2 6
8 Best D2-O 11 10 2 4 5
9 Oranje-Rood D5 11 9 2 3 6
10 Oss D3 11 8 2 2 7
11 Den Bosch D3 11 8 2 2 7
12 Oranje-Rood D4 11 6 1 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HC Oranje Rood D5 09:15 uit
10 mrt HC Eindhoven D2-O n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D3 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Oss D3 n.n.b thuis
7 apr MHC Boxmeer D2-O 10:30 uit
14 apr Oss D2-O n.n.b thuis
21 apr HCAS D2-O n.n.b uit
26 mei HV Weert D2-O n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Delta Venlo D3 n.n.b thuis
9 jun HC Oranje Rood D4 13:30 uit
16 jun SMHC De Hopbel D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
HCAS D2-O Eindhoven D2-O (2-3)final
Boxmeer D2-O Oss D3 (1-1)final
Oss D2-O Den Bosch D3 (3-1)final
Delta Venlo D3 Hopbel D2 (3-4)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Weert D2-O (1-4)final
WOENSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2023
Best D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weert D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (3-0)final
Den Bosch D3 HCAS D2-O (0-4)final
Hopbel D2 Oranje-Rood D4 (10-0)final
Eindhoven D2-O Best D2-O (2-1)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Delta Venlo D3 (2-4)final
Oss D3 Oss D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D5 (1-1)final
Delta Venlo D3 Eindhoven D2-O (0-0)final
Oss D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Best D2-O Den Bosch D3 (4-3)final
HCAS D2-O Oss D3 (4-4)final
Hopbel D2 Weert D2-O (5-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weert D2-O Oss D2-O (2-2)final
Eindhoven D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (4-0)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Hopbel D2 (2-7)final
Oss D3 Best D2-O (0-3)final
Boxmeer D2-O HCAS D2-O (2-2)final
Den Bosch D3 Delta Venlo D3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Hopbel D2 Eindhoven D2-O (1-6)final
Best D2-O Boxmeer D2-O (1-2)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Den Bosch D3 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Weert D2-O (2-3)final
HCAS D2-O Oss D2-O (0-0)final
Delta Venlo D3 Oss D3 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Weert D2-O HCAS D2-O (1-3)final
Eindhoven D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (4-0)final
Den Bosch D3 Hopbel D2 (0-4)final
Oss D3 Oranje-Rood D4 (3-0)scheduled
Boxmeer D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (0-1)final
Oss D2-O Best D2-O (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Best D2-O HCAS D2-O (1-2)final
Eindhoven D2-O Weert D2-O (4-1)final
Hopbel D2 Oss D3 (3-2)final
Oranje-Rood D4 Boxmeer D2-O (2-1)final
Delta Venlo D3 Oss D2-O (3-1)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Den Bosch D3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
HCAS D2-O Delta Venlo D3 (2-1)final
Boxmeer D2-O Hopbel D2 (6-3)final
Oss D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (3-2)final
Weert D2-O Best D2-O (2-2)final
Oss D3 Oranje-Rood D5 (3-0)final
Den Bosch D3 Eindhoven D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D4 HCAS D2-O (1-3)final
Delta Venlo D3 Best D2-O (1-1)final
Hopbel D2 Oss D2-O (2-3)final
Oranje-Rood D5 Boxmeer D2-O (3-0)final
Den Bosch D3 Weert D2-O (0-3)final
Eindhoven D2-O Oss D3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HCAS D2-O Hopbel D2 (3-4)final
Boxmeer D2-O Eindhoven D2-O (2-0)final
Best D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 (3-3)final
Delta Venlo D3 Weert D2-O (6-1)final
Oss D2-O Oranje-Rood D5 (2-2)final
Oss D3 Den Bosch D3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D4 Delta Venlo D3 (0-4)final
Weert D2-O Oss D3 (2-0)final
Den Bosch D3 Boxmeer D2-O (3-1)scheduled
Hopbel D2 Best D2-O (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D5 HCAS D2-O (0-1)final
Eindhoven D2-O Oss D2-O (4-0)final