Banner jh2.jpg headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

Dames 30-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Joyce van Gestel
Begeleider Maaike Hendriks
Begeleider Monique Kemper
Aanvoerder Annemarie van Rooij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Delta Venlo D30-2 Concordia D30-1 0:00
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Weert D30-1 10:15
Helmond D30-2 Best D30-2 10:30
Geldrop D30-1 Nuenen D30-1 11:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weert D30-1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Nuenen D30-1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Geldrop D30-1 10 16 5 1 4
4 Helmond D30-2 10 15 5 0 5
5 Oranje-Rood D30-1 10 12 4 0 6
6 Delta Venlo D30-2 10 10 3 1 6
7 Best D30-2 10 9 3 0 7
8 Concordia D30-1 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HC Helmond D30-2 10:30 uit
10 mrt Nuenen D30-1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC Oranje Rood D30-1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt R.H.C. Concordia D30-1 10:30 uit
7 apr HC Delta Venlo D30-2 n.n.b uit
14 apr HV Weert D30-1 n.n.b thuis
21 apr Hockey Geldrop D30-1 11:45 uit
26 mei HC Helmond D30-2 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Nuenen D30-1 n.n.b uit
9 jun HC Oranje Rood D30-1 10:15 uit
16 jun R.H.C. Concordia D30-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weert D30-1 Concordia D30-1 (10-0)final
Helmond D30-2 Nuenen D30-1 (2-3)scheduled
Delta Venlo D30-2 Best D30-2 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Geldrop D30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Concordia D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (2-3)final
Nuenen D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
Geldrop D30-1 Delta Venlo D30-2 (2-0)final
Best D30-2 Weert D30-1 (0-12)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Helmond D30-2 Weert D30-1 (1-3)final
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Concordia D30-1 (2-0)final
Geldrop D30-1 Best D30-2 (5-1)final
Delta Venlo D30-2 Nuenen D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Best D30-2 Helmond D30-2 (3-2)final
Weert D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (5-0)final
Nuenen D30-1 Geldrop D30-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (1-3)final
Geldrop D30-1 Concordia D30-1 (3-6)final
Delta Venlo D30-2 Weert D30-1 (1-2)final
Nuenen D30-1 Best D30-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Concordia D30-1 Delta Venlo D30-2 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Best D30-2 (1-0)final
Weert D30-1 Geldrop D30-1 (2-0)final
Helmond D30-2 Delta Venlo D30-2 (6-0)final
Concordia D30-1 Nuenen D30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Geldrop D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (1-3)final
Delta Venlo D30-2 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (2-1)final
Nuenen D30-1 Weert D30-1 (5-3)scheduled
Best D30-2 Concordia D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Geldrop D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (4-1)final
Nuenen D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (6-3)scheduled
Concordia D30-1 Weert D30-1 (1-4)final
Best D30-2 Delta Venlo D30-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Nuenen D30-1 (3-1)final
Weert D30-1 Best D30-2 (7-4)final
Helmond D30-2 Concordia D30-1 (10-1)final
Delta Venlo D30-2 Geldrop D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Best D30-2 Geldrop D30-1 (0-5)final
Concordia D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (8-0)final
Weert D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (4-1)final
Nuenen D30-1 Delta Venlo D30-2 (4-2)scheduled