JO16-2 Zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HOD JO16-1 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 35 | 0 |
2 | Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Geldrop JO16-1 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 71 | 46 | 0 |
4 | Basko JO16-1 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Nuenen JO16-1 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 46 | 53 | 0 |
6 | Best JO16-2 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 91 | 0 |
7 | Eindhoven JO16-12-C | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 101 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Geldrop JO16-1 | Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | (2-4)final |
Nuenen JO16-1 | Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | (2-4)scheduled |
Geldrop JO16-1 | Nuenen JO16-1 | (8-4)scheduled |
Eindhoven JO16-12-C | HOD JO16-1 | (1-11)final |
HOD JO16-1 | Best JO16-2 | (8-1)final |
Eindhoven JO16-12-C | Best JO16-2 | (2-7)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | Basko JO16-1 | (2-2)final |
Basko JO16-1 | HOD JO16-1 | (5-6)final |
Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | HOD JO16-1 | (2-3)final |
Eindhoven JO16-12-C | Nuenen JO16-1 | (4-5)scheduled |
Nuenen JO16-1 | Geldrop JO16-1 | (3-4)scheduled |
Eindhoven JO16-12-C | Geldrop JO16-1 | (4-7)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Basko JO16-1 | Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | (0-3)final |
Eindhoven JO16-12-C | Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | (1-12)final |
Basko JO16-1 | Eindhoven JO16-12-C | (12-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Best JO16-2 | Geldrop JO16-1 | (3-8)scheduled |
Geldrop JO16-1 | HOD JO16-1 | (6-3)final |
Best JO16-2 | HOD JO16-1 | (0-13)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Geldrop JO16-1 | Eindhoven JO16-12-C | (7-5)final |
Eindhoven JO16-12-C | Basko JO16-1 | (2-2)final |
Geldrop JO16-1 | Basko JO16-1 | (2-4)final |
Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | Nuenen JO16-1 | (6-2)scheduled |
Best JO16-2 | Nuenen JO16-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | Best JO16-2 | (15-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Nuenen JO16-1 | HOD JO16-1 | (1-7)scheduled |
HOD JO16-1 | Eindhoven JO16-12-C | (9-3)final |
Nuenen JO16-1 | Eindhoven JO16-12-C | (12-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Basko JO16-1 | Best JO16-2 | (8-1)final |
Geldrop JO16-1 | Best JO16-2 | (14-1)final |
Basko JO16-1 | Geldrop JO16-1 | (6-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 | ||
HOD JO16-1 | Geldrop JO16-1 | (6-5)final |
Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | Geldrop JO16-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
HOD JO16-1 | Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Nuenen JO16-1 | Best JO16-2 | (4-4)scheduled |
Best JO16-2 | Basko JO16-1 | (0-5)final |
Nuenen JO16-1 | Basko JO16-1 | (5-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Best JO16-2 | Eindhoven JO16-12-C | (4-2)final |
Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | Eindhoven JO16-12-C | (13-0)final |
Best JO16-2 | Oranje-Rood JO16-4 | (1-9)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
HOD JO16-1 | Basko JO16-1 | (6-5)final |
Basko JO16-1 | Nuenen JO16-1 | (6-2)scheduled |
HOD JO16-1 | Nuenen JO16-1 | (4-3)scheduled |