MO14-02
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer/Coach | Kim van Kollenburg |
Trainer/Coach | Tjeerd Zult |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Best MO14-2 | DVS MO14-1 | 9:15 |
Basko MO14-2 | Eindhoven MO14-3 | 11:10 |
Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | Oirschot MO14-2 | 12:45 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Basko MO14-2 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Oirschot MO14-2 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Best MO14-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Eindhoven MO14-3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 0 |
6 | DVS MO14-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | DVS MO14-1 | 09:15 | thuis - Sens Interieurs veld (3) |
1 jun | HC Eindhoven MO14-3 | 12:20 | uit |
8 jun | HC Oirschot MO14-2 | 09:00 | thuis - APP Parking veld (2) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Eindhoven MO14-3 | Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | (4-0)final |
Best MO14-2 | Basko MO14-2 | (0-5)final |
DVS MO14-1 | Oirschot MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Basko MO14-2 | DVS MO14-1 | (8-0)final |
Oirschot MO14-2 | Eindhoven MO14-3 | (6-0)final |
Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | Best MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Eindhoven MO14-3 | Basko MO14-2 | (5-2)final |
Oirschot MO14-2 | Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | (5-1)final |
DVS MO14-1 | Best MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Basko MO14-2 | Oirschot MO14-2 | (2-0)final |
Best MO14-2 | Eindhoven MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
DVS MO14-1 | Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eindhoven MO14-3 | DVS MO14-1 | (4-2)final |
Oirschot MO14-2 | Best MO14-2 | (1-0)final |
Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | Basko MO14-2 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | Eindhoven MO14-3 | (5-1)final |
Oirschot MO14-2 | DVS MO14-1 | (2-2)final |
Basko MO14-2 | Best MO14-2 | (2-0)scheduled |
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2024 | ||
Best MO14-2 | Oranje-Rood MO14-6 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
DVS MO14-1 | Basko MO14-2 | (2-5)final |
Eindhoven MO14-3 | Oirschot MO14-2 | (5-6)final |